Wednesday, 19 August 2015

I CAN'T MAKE YOU LOVE ME


Hello hello my dear bloggers...(blogging while eating my cookies and milky tea pearl)...what a nice combination...yummy.....ok stop it Anna,,,lets continue to my point of view..lol.....WHATSOEVER..

I CAN'T MAKE YOU LOVE ME, well yeahh I can't if you don't..No matter how I tried nor fight for your love, but if you don't want it, I can't forced you right....am i right, yes right???? (poor Anna)

I can't save a spot for you if you don't want be here...
My love is true, my love is genuine, and it's honest to the depths of my soul.
I can't fight for the both of us if i'm fighting on my own...
How can I love you when the love you have for me is gone and is not even exist???

Naaa, you know what..YOU ONLY LIVE ONCE,,,,,,,SO ENJOY IT...........
(WELL I WILL TRY THO EVEN I KNOW IT'S HARD FOR ME).........................

OK STOP YOUR DREAMING DEAR MISS ANNA...
Ok...actually I want to share this song, lagu ni actually dah lama, tapi the lyrics suit to me for what i feel now..hehehe... I CAN'T MAKE YOU LOVE ME BY the gorgeous women from British ADELE.... i really love all her song...and yeah here's the lyrics...enjoyed it..

Turn down the lights, turn down the bed
Turn down these voices inside my head
Lay down with me, tell me no lies, just hold me closely
Don't patronize, don't patronize me

'Cause I can't make you love me if you don't
You can't make your heart feel something that it won't
And here in the dark, in these final hours
I will lay down my heart and feel the power
But you won't, no, you won't

'Cause I can't make you love me
When you don't, when you don't

I'll close my eyes, 'cause then I won't see
The love you don't feel when you're holding me
Morning will come and I'll do what's right, just give me
'Til then to give up this fight and I will give up this fight

'Cause I can't make you love me if you don't
You can't make your heart feel something that it won't
And here in the dark, in these final hours
I will lay down my heart and I will feel the power
But you won't, no, you won't

Make you love me
make your heart feel 
here in the dark...


Ok Lovelys....to be continued again.....see yaaaaaaaaaaaaa....much love hugs a kissesssss

Disediakan khas oleh DALIANA.G

(k-Bye)................
Assalamualaikum W.B.T

Saturday, 15 August 2015

SINGGAH BERTANDANG



ASSALAMUALAIKUM,and haii yaa to my babies blogger...omg..it's been awhile..ok, ternyata sudah berhabuk blog MISS ANNA nie..aigooo.....dah, dah,,,,tumpang lalu yeeee KAKAK-KAKAK, ABANG-ABANG, ADIK-ADIK, BAPAK-BAPAK, IBU-IBU, SEMUANYA YANG ADA DISINI,,,hahahaha, Miss Anna nak membersihkan apa yang patut dalam blog ini...hahahaha...nonsense....ok...dah dah.......
cutttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttt!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

WHERE HAVE YOU BEENNNNNNNNN??????

hahahahahhaha....yeahhhh....i know right...almost 1 year i didn't shared anything to my blog...grrrrrrr.....

AM I BUSY??? 
YESSSSSS.....too busy...sangat sibuk untuk mengenal diri sendiri..

WHATTTTTT, FOR REAL????
Well...hahahah...yes...for real...terkadang kita memerlukan waktu untuk mengenal diri sendiri...dan terkadang juga kita perlu untuk BERSENDIRI, untuk cari tahu siapa diri kita....

SOOO, DAH JUMPA SIAPA DIRI AWAK YANG SEBENAR?????????????????
hahahaha...nice question Miss Anna....well, almost...that's all I can said...IT'S ALMOST...not yet..but almost...

ohh owkay...hope 1 day...you will find the reall you..bah apa-apa pun...welcome back yeeee Miss Anna....we all missed you soooooooooooooooo much...(hahahaha berangan kejap)....

bah-bah..cukup sampai disini lahhh yeee....nak tutup tirai dah ni...next episode will coming soon...
1.......2...........3 CUTTTTTTTTTTT...


Disediakan khas oleh DALIANA.G

(k-Bye)................
Assalamualaikum W.B.T